Dyrekcja i nauczyciele

Dyrekcja

Dyrektor

Jankowska Aleksandra

Wicedyrektor

Matuszewska Anna

Nauczyciele

Biologia

Komar Anna

Chemia

Strzelczyk Ewelina

Doradztwo zawodowe

Saenger Magdalena

Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa

Gawłowska Joanna

Edukacja Wczesnoszkolna

Dudziak Agnieszka

Gawłowska Joanna

Gąsiorek Kinga

Korek Agnieszka

Olejniczak Magdalena

Saenger Magdalena

Sławicz Joanna

Etyka

Gąsiorek Kinga

Fizyka

Nauczyciel

Geografia

Komar Anna

Historia

Chudzicka Celestyna

Malcewicz Renata

Informatyka

Strzelczyk Ewelina

Język angielski

Gerczak Agnieszka

Kołodziejczak Joanna

Włodarczak Agnieszka

Wolski Daniel

Język hiszpański

Wolski Daniel

Język niemiecki

Sadowska Iwona

Język polski

Baranowska Renata

Borowicz Katarzyna

Chudzicka Celestyna

Komendzińska Anna

Matematyka

Divnich Anastasiia

Kowalski Robert

Leśniewicz Agnieszka

Sadowska Iwona

Muzyka

Radom Ryszard

Plastyka

Duda Liliana

Przyroda

Komur Emil

Religia

Dyba Monika

s. Sylwia – Kulas Agnieszka

Technika

Cieśla-Bąkiewicz Lidia 

Wiedza o społeczeństwie

Malcewicz Renata

Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie

Matuszewska Anna

Wychowanie fizyczne

Brodziński Maciej

Gałązkiewicz Remigiusz

Posiadała Dariusz

Strzeszewska-Juryta Katarzyna

Nauczyciele specjaliści

Logopeda

Nowacka Janina

Pedagog

Perzyńska-Wabińska Ewa

Pedagog specjalny

Nowacka Janina

Psycholog

Westphal Marcelina

Świetlica

Wychowawcy świetlicy

Dudziak Agnieszka

Jeżyk Monika

Kulas Agnieszka

Maciejewska Hanna

Misiak Kinga

Przybylska Magdalena

Sobczyk Anna

Biblioteka

Bibliotekarze

Matuszewska Anna

Stera Olga

  Wychowawcy klas

klasa

wychowawca

sala

1a

Gawłowska Joanna

1

1b

Olejniczak Magdalena

6

2a

Gąsiorek Kinga

2

2b

Saenger Magdalena

4

2c

Dudziak Agnieszka

101 

3a

Sławicz Joanna

3

3b

Korek Agnieszka

5

4a

Malcewicz Renata

102

4b

Strzelczyk Ewelina

105

4c

Duda Liliana

111

5a

Wolski Daniel

103

5b

Baranowska Renata

202

5c

Borowicz Katarzyna

208

6a

Sadowska Iwona

204

6b

Chudzicka Celestyna

205

6c

Komar Anna

209

7a

Gerczak Agnieszka

206

7b

Kowalski Robert

104

7c

Strzeszewska-Juryta Katarzyna  106

8a

Komendzińska Anna

210

8b

Kołodziejczyk Joanna

203